Italian Flora

BOTANICA

Scientific name: Alisma wahlenbergii (Holmb.) Juz.
Nom. ref.: Fl. URSS 1: 283 (1933)

Order: Alismatales

Family: Alismataceae

Genus: Alisma

Distribution in Europe:
Alisma wahlenbergii (Holmb.) Juz.


Synonyms: Alisma gramineum Lej. subsp. wahlenbergii Holmb.



IRAPL - Centro di Formazione Professionale - Manfredonia Photo Gallery


Altre Specie

Alkanna baeotica DC.
Alkanna calliensis Heldr. ex Boiss.
Alkanna corcyrensis Hayek
Alkanna graeca Boiss. & Spruner
Alkanna graeca Boiss. & Spruner subsp. baeotica (DC.) Nyman

Rubus Subgen. Rubus Sect. Rubus Subsect. Appendiculati Genev. Ser. Glandulosi P.J.M&# Rubus Subgen. Rubus Sect. Rubus Subsect. Appendiculati Genev. Ser. Histrices Focke Rubus adscitus Genev. Rubus affinis Weihe & Nees